Home     His Life     His Writings     His Creations     His Study     Popular Culture     Internet Resources     About This Site  

NecronomiCon Providence 2019

August 22–25, 2019
Providence, Rhode Island
at the Providence Graduate and Omni Providence


Official Links

Guests of Honor

Peter Cannon, Kenneth Hite, Victor LaValle, Sonya Taaffe, Molly Tanzer, Dempow Torishima, and Paul Tremblay.

Guests

Christopher Smith Adair, Robert Ames, Inanna Arthen, Lars Backstrom, s.j. bagley, Nathan Ballingrud, Antonio Barroso, Matthew Bartlett, Peter Bebergal, Michael J. Bielawa, Adam Bolivar, Chad Bouchard, Sean Branney, Daniel Braum, Thomas Broadbent, Michael Bukowski, Chesya Burke, Christopher Burke, Rusty Burke, Brian Callahan, Gwen Callahan, Laura Loguercio Cánepa, William D. Carl, John Carlson, Christa Carmen, Jason Ray Carney, Nathan Carson, James Chambers, Philip Chang, Anthony Conrad Chieffalo, Jason Ciaramella, Frank Coffman, Jeremiah Dylan Cook, Andrea Corbin, Byron Craft, Nicole Cushing, Victoria Dalpe, Ash Darrow, Benjamin Davis, Julie C. Day, Barry Lee Dejasu, Bobby Derie, Paul Di Filippo, Michael Dirda, Cole Donovan, Scott Dorward, Scott Dwyer, Jim Dyer, Jason Eckhardt, Ruthanna Emrys, David Felton, Ian Fetters, Gemma Files, Tanya Finder, John Foster, Paul Fricker, Shawn Gaffney, Kyle Gamache, Richard Gavin, Fiona Maeve Geist, Phil Gelatt, Daphne Gem, Charles Gerard, Craig Gidney, A. Scott Glancy, Larissa Glasser, Adam Golaski, Maxwell I. Gold, Cody Goodfellow, John Goodrich, Sara P. Grady, Catherine Grant, Orrin Grey, Pam Grossman, Edward Guimont, Lynne Hardy, Jack Haringa, Daniel Harms, John D. Harvey, Marlene Miss B. Havin’, L.C. von Hessen, Masao Higashi, Gregory Hischak, Niels-Viggo Hobbs, Daniel J. Holmes, Jon Hook, Ray Huling, Derrick Hussey, Shane Ivey, Matthew Jaffe, Jarboe, Justine Jones, Scott R. Jones, Nicholas Kaufmann, Gwendolyn Kiste, Leslie Klinger, Karen Joan Kohoutek, Kurt Komoda, Carrie Laben, Paul LaFarge, John Langan, Izzy Lee, Andrew Leman, Jim Lethbridge, Robert Levy, Jennifer Loring, Donovan Loucks, James Lowder, Fred S. Lubnow, Michael Lynch, Ann McCarthy, Badger McInnes, Bracken MacLeod, Steven Mariconda, Anya Martin, Mike Mason, Christian Matzke, Tonya Maynard, Jamer Guterres de Mello, Gabriel Mesa, Marc Michaud, Jeffrey Moeller, Henrik Möller, Sean Moreland, Silvia Moreno-Garcia, Hysop Mulero, Brian “Murph” Murphy, Will Murray, Nicholas Nacario, Paul Neimann, David Nickle, Scott Nicolay, David Nielsen, Mrinalini Nikrad, Errick Nunnally, Jon Padgett, Robert Lloyd Parry, K.L. Pereira, Christian Degn Petersen, Sandy Petersen, Heather Poirier, Gage Prentiss, Mani C. Price, Dennis P. Quinn, Jonathan Raab, Liv Rainey-Smith, Rory Raven, Pete Rawlik, Géza A. G. Reilly, Lúcio Reis-Filho, Allison Rich, Ray Rickman, Faye Ringel, Oscar Rios, Zin E. Rocklyn, Troy Rondinone, Christopher Ropes, Christian Roy, Allen Ruch, Matthew Sanderson, Eric Schaller, Michael-Paul Schallmo, Daniel Schnopp-Wyatt, Thomas Schwaiger, Darrell Schweitzer, Allan Servoss, Lauren Seyler, Jeff Shanks, Donald Sidney-Fryer, Clint Smith, Jordan Smith, Simon Strantzas, Janaka Stucky, Erica B. Sumrall, Seia Tanabe, Elena Tchougounova-Paulson, Anthony Teth, Jeffrey Thomas, Jonathan Thomas, Les Thomas, Jason Bradley Thompson, Michael A. Torregrossa, Lucas Townsend, Alan Tromp, K. H. Vaughan, Nathaniel R. Wallace, Jason Wallach, Candace Wiggins, Robert S. Wilson, Stephen Wilson, Douglas E. Winter, Starry Wizdom, Justin Woodman, Trisha Wooldridge, Douglas Wynne, Joe Zannella, and teri zin.

Team Roster

sj bagley, Thomas Broadbent, Brian Callahan, Gwen Callahan, Bill Carl, Sam Cowan, Chris Dalpe, Victoria Dalpe, Barry Dejasu, Frank Difficult, Despina Durand, Benjamin Farr, Nancy Ferrante, Philip Gelatt, Sue Gervais, Jay Gidwitz, Cody Goodfellow, Jessica Gorton, Catherine Grant, Josh Gravel, Niels-Viggo Hobbs, Derrick Hussey, Stephanie Issa, Justine Johnson, Joshua Lapan, Izzy Lee, Jennifer Hrabota Lesser, Donovan Loucks, Mitchell McArtor, Carmen Marusich, Brian Mullen, Mrina Nikrad, CJ Opperthauser, Rebecca Paiva, Eric Parks, Dennis Quinn, Allison Rich, Loren Sloan, Farah Rose Smith, Michelle Souliere, Justin Steele, Anthony Teth, Ken Vaughn, Starry Wizdom, Rob Zannini, and The joey Zone.

Commentaries, Press, and Other Links

Programming Schedule

Wednesday, August 21, 2019

Extended Programming
12:00 noon to 3:00 p.m. Ars Necronomica: Dark Dreams in the Divine City Art Exhibition (Providence Art Club)
3:00 p.m. to 4:00 p.m. Talk by Joshi Endowed Research Fellow, JiHae Koo (John Hay Library)
6:00 p.m. to 11:00 p.m. NecronomiCon Welcome Pre-Party (Black Box/AS220)

Thursday, August 22, 2019

Extended Programming
12:00 noon to 3:00 p.m. Ars Necronomica: Dark Dreams in the Divine City Art Exhibition (Providence Art Club)
1:30 p.m. to 3:00 p.m. Bus Tour 1
1:30 p.m. to 4:30 p.m. Walking Tour (Jason Eckhardt)
3:00 p.m. to 4:30 p.m. Bus Tour 2
3:30 p.m. to 5:30 p.m. WeirdWorks Meet-Up for Horror Gaming Creators (Graduate, Poindexter’s Café)
5:00 p.m. to 6:00 p.m. Welcoming Ceremony (First Baptist Church)
6:00 p.m. to 8:00 p.m. Ars Necronomica: Dark Dreams in the Divine City Art Exhibition, Opening Reception (Providence Art Club)
7:00 p.m. to 11:00 p.m. NecronomiCon Party Under the Stars (Façade Lot)
8:00 p.m. to 10:00 p.m. Theatrical Solo Act Double-Feature: A Special Performance of M. R. James Tales (Graduate, Capital Ballroom)
8:00 p.m. to 11:00 p.m. Black Lodge Party (a secret and undisclosed location...)

Friday, August 23, 2019

Extended Programming
10:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m. Ars Necronomica: Dark Dreams in the Divine City Art Exhibition (Providence Art Club)
7:00 p.m. to 9:00 p.m. Private Guest Reception (Graduate, L’Apogee)
7:00 p.m. to 10:00 p.m. Stranger Things Trivia Night! (Black Sheep)
8:00 p.m. to 10:00 p.m. Theatrical Dual Solo Act Double-Feature: HPL’s “The Hound” and M.R. James’ “A Warning to the Curious” (Black Box Theater)
9:00 p.m. to 10:30 p.m. The Outer Dark presents The Weird: The Next Wave
(Graduate, L’Apogee; Geist, Glasser, Mulero, Rocklyn, Ropes, Wiggins; audio)
9:00 p.m. to 11:30 p.m. Chapo Trap House plays Call of Cthulhu LIVE! (Columbus Theater)
9:00 p.m. to 12:00 midnight Eldritch Ball (Graduate, Biltmore Ballroom)

Core Programming
Location 9:00 a.m.
to 10:30 a.m.
10:30 a.m.
to 12:00 noon
12:00 noon
to 1:30 p.m.
1:30 p.m.
to 3:00 p.m.
3:00 p.m.
to 4:30 p.m.
4:30 p.m.
to 6:00 p.m.
6:00 p.m.
to 7:30 p.m.
Omni, Bristol/Kent Armitage Symposium – Literary and Visual Studies Armitage Symposium – On the Lovecraftian Mind   Academic Talks
(Rickman)
Armitage Symposium – Lovecraft & The Other Armitage Symposium – Lovecraftian Americana & Lovecraftian Gender Weird Archaeology and the Mythos
(R. Burke, Carlson, Guimont, Shanks)
Omni, Newport/
Washington
Arthur Machen
(Dirda, von Hessen, Jaffe, Laben, Langan)
E.T.A. Hoffmann
(Carmen, Dirda, von Hessen, Moreland, Taaffe)
  Arkham House
(Schweitzer, Servoss, Sidney-Fryer)
Mysterium Tremendum
(Bebergal, Gavin, Grossman, Quinn, Stucky, Teth)
Sonia Greene
(Derie, Mariconda, Michaud, Ringel, Wizdom)
Classic Weird Television
(Kaufmann, Kiste, Rawlik, Tromp, Zannella)
Graduate, Capital Ballroom Remarkable Unsung Authors
(Bukowski, Files, Geist, Hussey, Klinger, LaValle)
Providence in Lovecraft’s Day
(Branney, Dyer, Eckhardt, Raven, Ringel; video)
Miskatonic University Podcast LIVE!
(Bouchard, Dorward, Fricker, Hook, Murphy, Sanderson)
Tanith Lee
(Braum, Broadbent, Di Filippo, Gidney, Rich, Taaffe audio)
Cosmic Horror without the Mythos
(Cushing, Nickle, S. Petersen, Reilly, Tanzer, Winter)
  HPLHS’s Dark Adventure Radio Theater: “The Lurking Fear”
Graduate, Biltmore Ballroom Pulp History
(Carney, Mariconda, Murray, Schweitzer, Thompson)
A Beginner’s Guide to Weird Fiction
(Cannon, Emrys, Reilly, Strantzas, Tanzer, Tchougounova-Paulson)
  Shrines, Idols, and Religious Artifacts in HPL
(Cannon, Carlson, S. R. Jones, Tchougounova-Paulson, Woodman)
The Weird Made Art
(Felton, Harvey, J. Jones, Komoda, C. D. Petersen, Prentiss)
Guests of Honor
(bagley, Cannon, Hite, LaValle, Taaffe, Tanzer, Torishima, Tremblay)
 
Graduate, L’Apogee Author Readings
(Ballingrud, Braum, Day, Jonathan Thomas)
Author Readings
(Grant, Kaufmann, Levy, Winter)
  Author Readings
(Emrys, LaFarge, Raab, Strantzas)
Author Readings
(Coffman, Gold, Sidney-Fryer, Taaffe)
Author Readings
(Bartlett, Chambers, Nunnally, Schweitzer)
 
Graduate, Narragansett Bayview   Horror Anthologies of the ’60s and ’70s for Children
(Tromp)
    Wicked Weird Book Release Readings
(Bartlett, V. Dalpe, Nunnally, Wooldridge)
  Special Event: Remembrances
(Cannon, Hussey, Michaud, Jeffrey Thomas, L. Thomas)
Other Locations Walking Tour
(Donovan Loucks)
  Walking Tour
(Rory Raven)
 
  Bus Tour 3 Bus Tour 4  

Details of above panels
  • Armitage Symposium – Literary and Visual Studies (Backstrom, Hobbs, Quinn)
    • “An Almost Unparalleled Influence”: Horace Walpole through a Lovecraftian Lens (Kohoutek)
    • Weird Christmas – with Krampus, Ligotti, Lovecraft, and Spark (McCarthy)
    • Lovecraft’s Model of Montage: Sequencing and Disruption in Visual Adaptations of “Pickman’s Model” (Wallace)
  • Armitage Symposium – On the Lovecraftian Mind (Kohoutek)
    • Phantom Normalcy: The Threat of Discreditable Social Stigma in the Works of H. P. Lovecraft (Maynard)
    • Abnormal Perception and Mental Illness in Weird Fiction (Schallmo)
    • The Ebb of Sanity: The Night Ocean and Bipolar Disorder (Gamache)
  • Academic Talks
    • Lovecraft: A Man Whose Views Fully Reflected the Early Decades of the 20th Century (Rickman)
  • Armitage Symposium – Lovecraft & The Other (Wallace)
    • The Other Others: Mapping Lovecraft’s Loathing (Neimann)
    • Żahhāk Next to Cthulhu: Philosophizing with Monsters in Persian Mythology and American Horror (Ames)
    • The Horror of “White Trash” in H. P. Lovecraft’s Work (Rondinone)
  • Armitage Symposium – Lovecraftian Americana & Lovecraftian Gender (Chang)
    • The Weird Within the Real: Common Territories in Lovecraft’s Fiction and Southern Literature (Poirier)
    • Lovecraftian Silver John: Wellman, Lovecraft, and the Appalachian Occult (Schnopp-Wyatt)
    • ’His Active and Enthralled Assistant’: Homoromanticism in the Works of H. P. Lovecraft (Sumrall)
    • Gender Binary and Hellscape in C. L. Moore’s “Black God’s Kiss” (Chieffalo)

Saturday, August 24, 2019

Extended Programming
10:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m. Ars Necronomica: Dark Dreams in the Divine City Art Exhibition (Providence Art Club)
6:00 p.m. to 8:00 p.m. TOR Publishing NightFire Release Party (Graduate, Outdoor Terrace; Tanzer, Tremblay)
7:30 p.m. to 8:30 p.m. The King in Yellow: Origins, Influences, and Lineages
(Graduate, L’Apogee; Cushing, Hite, Ivey, Lowder, Moreno-Garcia)
7:30 p.m. to 9:00 p.m. HPLHS’s Dark Adventure Radio Theater “Mad Science” (Graduate, Capital Ballroom)
8:00 p.m. to 10:00 p.m. Theatrical Dual Solo Act Double-Feature, M. R. James vs. HPL’s “The Hound” (Black Box Theater)
8:30 p.m. to 10:00 p.m. The H. P. Lovecraft Literary Podcast’s 10th Anniversary Party (Graduate, L’Apogee)
9:00 p.m. to 10:00 p.m. Lovecraftian/Weird Trivia Hour and “Drunk Lovecraftian History” (Trinity Brewhouse)
9:00 p.m. to 1:00 a.m. Godflesh, Jarboe and friends, Morne (Columbus Theater)
10:00 p.m. to 11:00 p.m. Innsmouth Sea Shanties! (Trinity Brewhouse)

Core Programming
Location 9:00 a.m.
to 10:30 a.m.
10:30 a.m.
to 12:00 noon
12:00 noon
to 1:30 p.m.
1:30 p.m.
to 3:00 p.m.
3:00 p.m.
to 4:30 p.m.
4:30 p.m.
to 6:00 p.m.
6:00 p.m.
to 7:30 p.m.
Omni, Bristol/Kent Armitage Symposium – Literary & Philosophical Studies Armitage Symposium – Lovecraft-Related Music & Popular Culture   Academic Talks
(Lynch, Seyler)
Armitage Symposium – Lovecraftian Grimoires: East & West Armitage Symposium – Lovecraft, Science, & the Environment M.R. James
(Corbin, Langan, Matzke, Parry, Strantzas)
Omni, Newport/
Washington
Creating Historical Settings for Call of Cthulhu
(Adair, Hardy, Mason, Rios)
Nihilism as Liberation in Weird Fiction
(Cushing, Dwyer, Gem, MacLeod, Padgett)
  Manly Wade Wellman
(Ballingrud, Bolivar, Bukowski, Grey, Vaughan)
Puppets, Mannequins, and Automatons
(Bartlett, Bolivar, Padgett, Tanzer, zin)
The Art and Life of Edward Gorey
(Broadbent, Finder, Hischak, Rainey-Smith, S. Wilson)
Alchemy & Magic in Lovecraft
(S. R. Jones, Levy, Taaffe, Teth, Wynne)
Graduate, Capital Ballroom Sylvan Dread
(Gavin, Glasser, Kiste, MacLeod, J. Smith, Tremblay)
Edogawa Rampo
(Haringa, Higashi, Moreland, Torishima)
The H. P. Lovecraft Literary Podcast LIVE! Cosmicism and Weird Music
(Braum, Carson, Gold, Jarboe, Wallach, Wynne)
Lovecraft & the Gothic Tradition
(Darrow, Havin’, Hite, Mariconda, Moreland)
Contemporary Weird Verse
(Coffman, Sidney-Fryer, Taaffe, Wizdom)
 
Graduate, Biltmore Ballroom Colonies, Hives, Collectives, & Composites
(Day, Laben, Lubnow, Nikrad)
Weird Fiction from the African Diaspora
(Chesya Burke, Gidney, LaValle, Mulero, Nunnally, zin; audio)
  Latin American Literature as Weird Fiction
(Mesa, Moreno-Garcia, Pereira, Ruch, Schaller; audio)
The Influence of Lovecraft on Stephen King
(bagley, Files, Foster, Klinger, LaValle, Tremblay)
Investigators for Social Equality
(G. Callahan, Gerard, Hardy, Leman, Moeller, Nacario, Rios)
 
Graduate, L’Apogee Author Readings
(Dejasu, Pereira, Tanzer, Wynne)
Author Readings
(Carl, Carson, Laben, Tremblay)
The Outer Dark Podcast LIVE! Author Readings
(Cushing, Glasser, Nicolay, Padgett)
Author Readings
(Arthen, Goodfellow, Langan, Martin)
Author Readings
(Chesya Burke, Christopher Burke, S. R. Jones, Moreno-Garcia)
 
Graduate, Narragansett Bayview   Shrunken Heads in Popular Culture
(Tromp)
  Lovecraft’s New England, Part 1
(Loucks)
Lovecraft’s New England, Part 2
(Loucks)
New Annotated H. P. Lovecraft: Beyond Arkham
(Klinger, LaValle)
Pluto in Furs Book Release Reading & Party
(Dwyer, Files, Gavin, Golaski, Grey, C. Smith, Jeffrey Thomas)
Other Locations Walking Tour
(Rory Raven)
  Walking Tour
(Jason Eckhardt)
 

Details of above panels
  • Armitage Symposium – Literary & Philosophical Studies (Guimont)
    • Neo-Gothic Decadence as a Pervasive Challenge in Works of H. P. Lovecraft, A. Machen, and A. Blok (Tchougounova-Paulson)
    • A Realism So Hideous: Reflections of Heidegger in H. P. Lovecraft (Lethbridge)
    • Anti-Utilitarian Economics and Post-Capitalist Social Visions in Lovecraft and Bataille (Roy)
    • From Beyond the Pleasure Principle: Freud, Lucretius, Lovecraft and The Locomotive-God (Moreland)
  • Armitage Symposium – Lovecraft-Related Music & Popular Culture (Huling)
    • The Farnese Settings of “Mirage” and “The Elder Pharos” (Chang)
    • Eldritch Calling: The Cosmicism of H. P. Lovecraft in Black Metal Music (Loring)
    • The Shadow Over Cyrodil: Elder Things and The Elder Scrolls (Holmes)
    • The Shadow Over Horror Tropes (Cook)
  • Academic Talks
    • HPL in Videogames: The Ugly, the Bad, and the Good (Lynch)
    • The Search for R’lyeh: Ocean Life on Earth and Distant Worlds (Seyler)
  • Armitage Symposium – Lovecraftian Grimoires: East & West (Lubnow)
    • Hideous Writing Systems in Lovecraft Country (Gaffney)
    • Who is Lovecraft’s True Protagonist?: The Oriental Semiotician and his Necronomicon (Townsend)
    • Grimma Gæst: The Anglo-Saxon Ancestry of Lovecraft’s Grimoires (Donovan)
    • In Search of the Lost Al Azif (Backstrom; video)
  • Armitage Symposium – Lovecraft, Science, & the Environment (Tchougounova-Paulson)
    • American Frankensteins: The Magnificent Nightmare of Dr. Porter & Prof. Poe and Their Attempts to Reanimate the Dead in Victorian New England (Bielawa)
    • A Lover of Past Phantoms: Lovecraftian Reflections in R. H. Barlow’s Science (Schwaiger)
    • Lovecraftian Georgics: Horror, Disgust, and the Ecology of Agriculture (Huling)
    • Fear and (Non) Fiction: Agrarian Anxiety in “The Colour Out of Space” (Barroso)

Sunday, August 25, 2019

Extended Programming
8:00 a.m. to 9:30 a.m. Cthulhu Prayer Breakfast (Graduate, Biltmore Ballroom)
10:30 a.m. to 12:00 noon Poetry Workshop (Graduate, Narragansett Bayview; Broadbent, Sidney-Fryer, Taafee)
2:00 p.m. to 5:00 p.m. Ars Necronomica: Dark Dreams in the Divine City Art Exhibition (Providence Art Club)
8:00 p.m. to 10:00 p.m. The Dunwich Horror PICTURE SHOW! (Columbus Theater)
9:00 p.m. to 1:00 a.m. Final, Vitriol, Black Pus, Retribution Body (Columbus Theater)

Core Programming
Location 9:00 a.m.
to 10:30 a.m.
10:30 a.m.
to 12:00 noon
12:00 noon
to 1:30 p.m.
1:30 p.m.
to 3:00 p.m.
3:00 p.m.
to 4:30 p.m.
4:30 p.m.
to 6:00 p.m.
Omni, Bristol/Kent   Armitage Symposium – Polar Myths & the Old Ones   Academic Talks
(Grady, Lubnow)
Armitage Symposium – Placing the Mythos  
Omni, Newport/
Washington
Delta Green
(Glancy, Harms, Hite, Ivey)
Contemporary Weird Comics
(Carson, Ciaramella, Di Filippo, Goodfellow, Price)
  David Lynch
(G. Callahan, Dwyer, Gelatt, Haringa, Ruch)
The Dreamlands and Dreams in HPL
(Cannon, Carmen, Chambers, Rawlik, Thompson)
 
Graduate, Capital Ballroom Adaptations of Lovecraft’s Contemporaries
(B. Callahan, Gelatt, Grey, Lee, Möller, S. Petersen)
Lovecraft’s Influence in Japan
(Haringa, Higashi, Torishima, Vaughan)
  How to Game the Weird
(Geist, Harms, Hite, Ivey, McInnes, S. Petersen)
The Future of Weird Fiction
(bagley, Files, Martin, Tremblay, R. S. Wilson)
NecronomiCon-PVD Wrap-Up
(bagley, Hobbs, Rich, Zone)
Graduate, Biltmore Ballroom   Cosmic Horror in Warhammer
(Goodrich, Hobbs, Kaufmann, Mason, Tanzer)
  Kaiju as Device and Metaphor
(Glasser, Goodrich, Grey, Tanabe, Torishima)
Favorite Call of Cthulhu Scenarios
(Branney, Fricker, Hook, Mason, Sanderson)
 
Graduate, L’Apogee   Author Readings
(Craft, Lee, Möller, L. Thomas)
  Author Readings
(Di Filippo, MacLeod, Nickle, zin)
Author Readings
(Carney, V. Dalpe, Geist, Nielsen)
 

Details of above panels
  • Armitage Symposium – Polar Myths & the Old Ones (Poirier)
    • Encounters in the Mountains of Madness: H. P. Lovecraft and Werner Herzog at the World’s End (Cánepa, de Mello, Reis-Filho)
    • Icy Portents of Doom: Clark Ashton Smith’s Hyperborean Cycle and the Polar Myth (Fetters)
    • The Lackey / Fifer Hypothesis: The Weakness of the Old Ones (Lubnow)
  • Academic Talks
    • Ancients from the Deep: The Biology and Ecology of Horseshoe Crabs (Grady)
    • Lovecraftian Ecosystems (Lubnow)
  • Armitage Symposium – Placing the Mythos (Neimann)
    • Lovecraft i(a)n Connecticut (Guimont)
    • Cthulhu and King Arthur? (Torregrossa)
    • The Influence of The Great Game on the Writings of H. P. Lovecraft: The Opening of Tibet and the Creation of Leng (Davis)

 
  Return to NecronomiCon Page Last Revised 18 March 2021
URL:
https://www.hplovecraft.com/popcult/necronomicon/9.aspx
 
  Contact Us     Site Map     Search    
Copyright © 1998–2021 by Donovan K. Loucks. All Rights Reserved.